reply

Posted

print

favorite this post Missing Person - REWARD (West End Vancouver) hide this posting unhide

Hornby at Drake

(google map)

Name: Timothy J. Kingsbury
There is a REWARD connected with the determination of the legal residence, current location and place of employment.
All leads will be kept in the strictest confidence.

The Canadian Government is seeking any information to determine, the current location, legal address, place of employment and cell number of:
Tim Kingsbury
Alias: Tim, Timmer, Toker, TK
Sex: Male
Race: White
Date of Birth: 05/03/1972
Place of Birth: Nova Scotia, Canada
Height: 6'3"
Weight: 190 Lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Brown-Graying
Skin tone: Medium
Scars/Tattoos: Dolphins on Shoulder
Timothy J. Kingsbury is known to work off the books.
Has been Model, Masseuse, Photographer, Roofer, Construction Day-laborer, Bartender, Parking Lot Attendant.
Known acquaintances: Sabrina, Seth, Mona
  • do NOT contact me with unsolicited services or offers

post id: 5986778717

posted:

best of [?]